NO. |
月日 (会場) |
大会名 | 対戦相手 |
試合結果 (KSP-対戦相手) |
|
59 |
11/25 (大和総合G) |
北仙台ジャガーズ杯 | あけの平ファイターズさん | 2-0 | |
榴少年野球クラブさん | 0-14 | ||||
58 |
11/18 (評定河原) |
青葉区新人大会 | 上杉スワローズさん | 2-9 | |
桜丘キラーズさん | 0-16 | ||||
57 |
11/4 (評定河原) |
青葉区秋季敗者交流 | 角新ファイターズさん | 4-12 | |
木町通フレンズさん | 0-9 | ||||
56 |
11/3 (桜ヶ丘) |
4年生以下大会青葉区大会 |
国見リトルベアーズさん |
(決勝) 0-10 |
|
旭丘少年野球クラブさん |
(準決勝) 2-1 |
||||
55 |
10/28 (広瀬多目的) |
青葉区キッズ 交流大会 | 桜丘キラーズさん | 14-10 | |
国見リトルベアーズさん | 13-15 | ||||
54 |
10/21 (評定河原) |
青葉区秋季大会 | 北仙台ジャガーズさん | 0-24 | |
53 |
10/8 (中田小学校) |
マイタウンスポーツデー | 愛島ブレイブハーツさん | 1-11 | |
沼部少年野球クラブさん |
0-19 | ||||
52 |
10/7 (日の出公園) |
スポ少新人大会 | 西多賀少年野球クラブさん | 4-6 | |
51 |
10/6 (利府中央公園) |
SNS杯 | 榴少年野球クラブさん | 1-7 | |
南材少年野球部さん | 4-12 | ||||
50 |
9/29 (七北田) |
仙台市4年生以下大会 | 金剛沢ヤングイーグルスさん | 3-4× | |
49 |
9/24 (熊ヶ根) |
仙台リーグ ブロックリンク戦 |
鹿野クラブさん | 8-17 | |
木町通フレンズさん | 11-6 | ||||
48 |
9/23 (海岸公園) |
スポ少秋季大会 | 愛子スポーツ少年団さん | 0-14 | |
47 |
9/17 (広瀬多目的) |
4年生以下大会青葉区予選② | 折立ジャガーズさん | 4×-3 | |
46 |
9/16 (熊ヶ根G) |
4年生以下大会青葉区予選① | 八幡少年野球クラブさん | 7×-6 | |
45 |
9/2 (富総) |
富谷スーパーキッズ杯 | 東向陽台スカイラークさん | ||
日吉台ファインズさん | 1-12 | ||||
44 |
8/19 (広瀬多目的) |
区新人敗者交流 | 大沢・荒巻混成 | ||
愛子スポーツ少年団さん | 3-20 | ||||
43 |
8/18 (広瀬多目的) |
青葉区 キッズ交流大会 | 川前ファイヤーズさん | 16-10 | |
大沢野球スポーツ少年団さん | 19-11 | ||||
42 |
8/5 (熊ヶ根G) |
愛子スポ少交流大会 | 寺岡ブラザーズさん | 4-11 | |
富谷エックズさん | 2-21 | ||||
41 |
8/4 (吉成中) |
吉成野球親善大会 | 荒巻少年野球クラブさん | ||
八木山少年野球クラブさん | 4-9 | ||||
40 |
7/22 (広瀬多目的) |
青葉区新人大会 | 広瀬スポーツ少年団さん | ||
39 |
7/21 (富谷総合運動公園) |
KSP杯 | 多賀城レインボーズさん | 1-9 | |
国見リトルベアーズさん | 3-6 | ||||
38 |
7/16 (向山小学校) |
仙台リーグ | 芦口ラッシャーズさん | 0-6 | |
向山ビーンズさん | 6-13 | ||||
37 |
7/7 (海岸公園)
|
市学童大会 | 栗生スポーツ少年団さん | 0-12 | |
36 |
7/1 (鶴が丘中) |
鶴が森少年野球クラブ親善大会 | 南光台東野球愛好会さん | 1-15 | |
高森ブラザーズさん | |||||
35 |
6/30 (太白公園野球場) |
仙台 リーグ | 金剛沢コンドルズさん | 0-20 | |
34 |
6/24 (熊ヶ根) |
仙台リーグ | 八木山南ファイターズさん | 0-16 | |
富沢少年野球クラブさん | 1-18 | ||||
337 |
6/23 (広瀬球場) |
ストロベリーコーンズ杯 | 四郎丸少年野球クラブさん | 0-10 | |
32 |
6/17 (桜ヶ丘小) |
桜丘キラーズ杯 | 荒巻少年野球クラブさん | 1-2 | |
鶴ケ谷ファイトさん | 1-17 | ||||
31 |
6/16 (富総) |
通町コスモスボーイズ杯 | 富谷エッグスさん | 0-22 | |
中山とびのこさん | 2-9 | ||||
30
|
6/10 (熊ヶ根) |
仙台リーグ | 上杉スワローズさん |
12-5 |
|
立ジャガーズさん |
3-14 |
||||
29 |
6/9 (川崎B&G) |
ひがしやまキッズ大会 | いずみスカイヤーズ・ヴィクトリーさん(混成) 決勝T 1イニング |
6-7 |
|
榴少年野球クラブさん |
15-12 |
||||
鶴市キッズさん(混成) | 16-7 | ||||
28 |
5/27 (熊ヶ根) |
仙台リーグ | 八木山少年野球クラブ さん | 1-3 | |
27 | 榴少年野球クラブさん | 0-18 | |||
26 |
5/20 (高森東小) |
将監ヴィクトリー杯 | 高森ブラザーズさん | 1-11 | |
25 | 旭丘少年野球クラブさん | 6-18 | |||
24 |
5/19 (シェルコム) |
楽天キッズ大会 | 八幡原スポーツ少年団さん | 14-10 | |
23 | 吉成野球スポーツ少年団さん | 14-15 | |||
22 |
5/13 (熊ヶ根) |
仙台リーグ | 長町小学校少年野球クラブさん | 2-5 | |
21 | 鹿野クラブ さん |
0-17 |
|||
20 |
5/4 (あゆの里) |
ジャンボ大会 |
泉パークタウンスプリングスさん |
3-17 |
|
19 |
5/3 (桜丘) |
青葉区 敗者交流 |
桜丘キラーズさん | 3-5 | |
18 | 東六ゴールデンファイターズさん |
1-17 |
|||
17 |
4/29 (広瀬多目的) |
青葉区 キッズ交流会 |
折立ジャガーズさん |
22-9 |
|
16 | 愛子スポーツ少年団さん | 16-14 | |||
15 |
4/22 (広瀬多目的) |
青葉区 春季大会 |
上杉スワローズさん | 8-4 | |
14 |
4/15 (海岸公園) |
スポ少 春季大会 |
いずみスカイヤーズさん | 2-12 | |
13 |
4/14 (中河原G) |
六郷 エコーズ杯 |
燕沢少年野球クラブさん | 0-9 | |
12 |
4/8 (熊ヶ根G) |
仙台リーグ | 木町通フレンズさん | 17-5 | |
11 | 旭丘少年野球クラブさん | 2-13 | |||
10 |
4/7 (八木山小) |
金剛沢八木山招待試合 | 高森ブラザーズさん | 0-14 | |
9 | 八木山南ファイターズさん | 2-7 | |||
8 |
4/1 (八乙女小) |
南光台 リーグ |
高砂ロビンスさん | 11-11 | |
7 | 若林チャーフルズさん | 1-13 | |||
6 |
3/25 (吉成中) |
北部選抜 | 中山とびのこさん | 3-18 | |
5 | 長命ケ丘スカイヤーズさん | 3-10 | |||
4 |
3/21 (評定河原) |
練習試合 | いずみスカイヤーズさん | 2-12 | |
3 | 上杉スワローズさん | 5-3 | |||
2 |
3/18 (八木山小) |
芦の口 招待試合 |
蒲町スポーツ少年団野球部さん | 0-17 | |
1 | 中田スポーツ少年団さん | 2-7 |
|
2017.11.26
泉ケ岳エンゼルスカップ
準優勝
2017.10.9
マイタウンスポーツデー少年野球大会
優勝
2017.10.8
加茂ヤングスターズ招待試合
優勝
2017.8.6
吉成野球親善交流大会
優勝
2017.8.6
鶴が森招待試合大会
優勝
2017.5.3
仙台市青葉区春季
準優勝
2017.4.2
南光台リーグ
優勝
2017.3.26
北部選抜少年野球大会
準優勝